Just wondering
#71
Another FLORIDA sex offender registry - what is it with Florida - - FULL of sex offenders.


[Image: CallImage?imgID=2138151]Date of birth: 10-25-1963
Race: W
Gender: M
Height: 5' 09"
Weight: 210 lbs.
Eyes: Brown
Hair: Grey
Victim a minor? Yes
SCOTT NELSON (79556)
Offender | Supervised - FL Dept of Corrections
Permanent address: Last Reported Address - Out of State, Nashville, TN 37210 (As of 11-2-2015)
Reply
#72
Phillip Scott Nelson Registration Details  
Last Known Address: 1643 Bolen Rd, Bennettsville, SC 29512


[Image: 122863720170712.jpg]
Phillip Scott Nelson - Registered Sex Offender  
Criminal Record of Phillip Scott Nelson
DOB:1969-08-20 Race:WhiteSex:MaleEyes:HazelHeight:6 ft 0 inHair:BrownWeight:195 lbs.
Offense or Statute
Offense/Statute:Child Pornography/poss Film/photosDate Convicted:24 May 2007
Reply
#73
Florida Department of Law Enforcement - Sexual Offender / Predator Flyer
[Image: CallImage?imgID=173844]Michael E Engels
Date Of Photo: 08/24/2004

Click Here to Track this Offender
Designation:
Sexual Offender
Name:
Michael E Engels
Status:
Released - Subject to Registration
Department of Corrections #:
199452
Search the Dept of Corrections Website
Date of Birth:
06/05/1973
Race :
White
Sex:
Male
Hair:
Brown
Eyes:
Blue
Height:
5'05"
Weight:
150 lbs
Engels is registered as a Sexual Offender.
Positive identification cannot be established unless a fingerprint comparison is made.
Aliases
MICHAEL ENGLES
Scars, Marks & Tattoos
None Reported
[b]Address Information [/b]
Address
Address Source Information
Map Link
Last Reported Address - Out of State
Wallkill, NY 12589-3633
Ulster County
Source: Florida Dept. of Law Enforcement
Received: 08/03/2011
Type of Address: Permanent
Address not mappable
Crime Information - Qualifying Offenses
Adjudication Date
Crime Description
Court Case Number
Jurisdiction & State
Adjudication
04/04/1995
SEX OFFENSE, OTHER STATE (SEXUAL ABUSE 1ST DEGREE--STATE OF NEW YORK)
Not Available
Ulster, NY
Not Available
Reply


Forum Jump:


Users browsing this thread: 2 Guest(s)