Just wondering
#34
Florida Department of Law Enforcement - Sexual Offender / Predator Flyer
[Image: CallImage?imgID=1976939]Charles Dixon Wells
Date Of Photo: 01/07/2015

Click Here to Track this Offender
Designation:
Sexual Offender
Name:
Charles Dixon Wells
Status:
Released - Subject to Registration
Department of Corrections #:
P30060
Search the Dept of Corrections Website
Date of Birth:
01/13/1950
Race :
White
Sex:
Male
Hair:
Grey
Eyes:
Hazel
Height:
5'08"
Weight:
307 lbs
Wells is registered as a Sexual Offender.
Positive identification cannot be established unless a fingerprint comparison is made.
Aliases
CHARLES WELLS, Charles D Wells
Scars, Marks & Tattoos
Information available. Show
Information available. Hide
Type
Body Location
SMT Count

Scar
Buttocks
1
Scar
Face
1
Scar
Right Leg
1
Scar
Right Arm
1
Scar
Stomach
1
[b]Address Information [/b]
Address
Address Source Information
Map Link
2008 Mill Rd
Cottondale, FL 32431-7766
Jackson County
Source: Registration
Received: 07/10/2013
Type of Address: Permanent

Show Map
Crime Information - Qualifying Offenses
Adjudication Date
Crime Description
Court Case Number
Jurisdiction & State
Adjudication
02/09/2006
POSS OF PHOTO/PICTURE SHOWING SEXUAL PERFORMANCE BY A CHILD; F.S. 827.071(5) (PRINCIPAL)
0502489
Okaloosa, FL
Guilty/convict
Victim Information
Gender:Unknown  Minor:Yes
Reply


Messages In This Thread
Just wondering - by jameson245 - 09-10-2017, 09:27 AM
RE: Just wondering - by jameson245 - 09-10-2017, 09:29 AM
RE: Just wondering - by jameson245 - 09-10-2017, 10:06 AM
RE: Just wondering - by jameson245 - 09-10-2017, 10:08 AM
RE: Just wondering - by jameson245 - 09-10-2017, 10:11 AM
RE: Just wondering - by jameson245 - 09-10-2017, 12:44 PM
RE: Just wondering - by jameson245 - 09-10-2017, 12:52 PM
RE: Just wondering - by jameson245 - 09-10-2017, 12:59 PM
RE: Just wondering - by jameson245 - 09-10-2017, 01:24 PM
RE: Just wondering - by jameson245 - 09-10-2017, 01:28 PM
RE: Just wondering - by jameson245 - 09-10-2017, 01:38 PM
RE: Just wondering - by jameson245 - 09-10-2017, 01:49 PM
RE: Just wondering - by jameson245 - 09-10-2017, 01:57 PM
RE: Just wondering - by jameson245 - 09-10-2017, 01:58 PM
RE: Just wondering - by jameson245 - 09-10-2017, 02:06 PM
RE: Just wondering - by jameson245 - 09-10-2017, 02:08 PM
RE: Just wondering - by jameson245 - 09-10-2017, 02:10 PM
RE: Just wondering - by jameson245 - 09-10-2017, 02:11 PM
RE: Just wondering - by jameson245 - 09-10-2017, 02:18 PM
RE: Just wondering - by jameson245 - 09-10-2017, 02:22 PM
RE: Just wondering - by jameson245 - 09-10-2017, 02:57 PM
RE: Just wondering - by jameson245 - 09-10-2017, 03:01 PM
RE: Just wondering - by jameson245 - 09-10-2017, 03:18 PM
RE: Just wondering - by jameson245 - 09-10-2017, 03:19 PM
RE: Just wondering - by jameson245 - 09-10-2017, 03:24 PM
RE: Just wondering - by jameson245 - 09-10-2017, 03:25 PM
RE: Just wondering - by jameson245 - 09-10-2017, 03:29 PM
RE: Just wondering - by jameson245 - 09-10-2017, 03:37 PM
RE: Just wondering - by jameson245 - 09-10-2017, 03:44 PM
RE: Just wondering - by jameson245 - 09-10-2017, 03:46 PM
RE: Just wondering - by jameson245 - 09-10-2017, 03:55 PM
RE: Just wondering - by jameson245 - 09-10-2017, 04:13 PM
RE: Just wondering - by jameson245 - 09-10-2017, 04:39 PM
RE: Just wondering - by jameson245 - 09-10-2017, 04:47 PM
RE: Just wondering - by jameson245 - 09-10-2017, 04:52 PM
RE: Just wondering - by jameson245 - 09-10-2017, 04:57 PM
RE: Just wondering - by jameson245 - 09-10-2017, 06:06 PM
RE: Just wondering - by jameson245 - 09-10-2017, 06:09 PM
RE: Just wondering - by jameson245 - 09-10-2017, 06:29 PM
RE: Just wondering - by jameson245 - 09-10-2017, 06:35 PM
RE: Just wondering - by jameson245 - 09-10-2017, 07:10 PM
RE: Just wondering - by jameson245 - 09-10-2017, 07:16 PM
RE: Just wondering - by jameson245 - 09-10-2017, 07:19 PM
RE: Just wondering - by jameson245 - 09-10-2017, 07:22 PM
RE: Just wondering - by jameson245 - 09-10-2017, 07:31 PM
RE: Just wondering - by jameson245 - 09-10-2017, 07:34 PM
RE: Just wondering - by jameson245 - 09-10-2017, 07:39 PM
RE: Just wondering - by jameson245 - 09-10-2017, 07:56 PM
RE: Just wondering - by jameson245 - 09-10-2017, 07:59 PM
RE: Just wondering - by jameson245 - 09-10-2017, 08:04 PM
RE: Just wondering - by jameson245 - 09-10-2017, 08:24 PM
RE: Just wondering - by jameson245 - 09-10-2017, 08:27 PM
RE: Just wondering - by jameson245 - 09-10-2017, 08:34 PM
RE: Just wondering - by jameson245 - 09-10-2017, 08:36 PM
RE: Just wondering - by jameson245 - 09-10-2017, 09:07 PM
RE: Just wondering - by jameson245 - 09-10-2017, 09:19 PM
RE: Just wondering - by jameson245 - 09-10-2017, 09:21 PM
RE: Just wondering - by jameson245 - 09-10-2017, 09:29 PM
RE: Just wondering - by jameson245 - 09-10-2017, 09:30 PM
RE: Just wondering - by jameson245 - 09-10-2017, 09:32 PM
RE: Just wondering - by jameson245 - 09-10-2017, 09:40 PM
RE: Just wondering - by jameson245 - 09-10-2017, 09:45 PM
RE: Just wondering - by jameson245 - 09-10-2017, 09:48 PM
RE: Just wondering - by jameson245 - 09-10-2017, 09:56 PM
RE: Just wondering - by jameson245 - 09-10-2017, 10:11 PM
RE: Just wondering - by jameson245 - 09-10-2017, 10:12 PM
RE: Just wondering - by jameson245 - 09-10-2017, 10:17 PM
RE: Just wondering - by jameson245 - 09-10-2017, 10:20 PM
RE: Just wondering - by jameson245 - 09-10-2017, 10:27 PM
RE: Just wondering - by jameson245 - 09-10-2017, 10:31 PM
RE: Just wondering - by jameson245 - 09-10-2017, 10:36 PM
RE: Just wondering - by jameson245 - 09-10-2017, 10:38 PM
RE: Just wondering - by jameson245 - 09-10-2017, 10:43 PM

Forum Jump:


Users browsing this thread: 1 Guest(s)